-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Baghgai

Map of Baghgai Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baggay,Baghgai,Bāghgaī,Haytah Kelay,Haytah Kêlay,باغ گی,هیته کلی, Bāghgaī

Baghgai

Welcome to the Baghgai google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghgaī. See Baghgai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghgaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Baghgai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34754/69.31413
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:47
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Baghgai
  •  
Places near Baghgai

Online Dating

Baghgai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghgai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghgai, Afghanistan