Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Baghariq-e Sufla

Map of Baghariq-e Sufla Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagariki-Sufla,Baghareq-e Sofla,Baghareqe Sufla,Baghariq-e Sufla,Bāghāreq-e Soflá,Bāghāriq-e Suflá,Bāghāṟeqe Suflā,bagharq sfly,باغارق سفلى,باغارقٔ سفلى, Bāghāriq-e Suflá

Baghariq-e Sufla

Welcome to the Baghariq-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghāriq-e Suflá. See Baghariq-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghāriq-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baghariq-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Baghariq-e Sufla
Places near Baghariq-e Sufla

Online Dating

Baghariq-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baghariq-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghariq-e Sufla, Afghanistan