-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Badpush Pass

Map of Badpush Pass Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bad Posh,Badpakh Kowtal,Badpakht,Badpakht Pass,Badpash Kotal,Badpash Kowtal,Badpush,Badpush Pass,Bād Posh,Bādpakh Kowtal,Bādpash Kowtal,Bādpash Kōtal,Pereval Bedpush,كوتل بادپش,كوتلٔ بادپش, Badpush Pass

Badpush Pass

Welcome to the Badpush Pass google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badpush Pass. See Badpush Pass photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badpush Pass area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Badpush Pass
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63861/69.85361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Badpush Pass
  •  
Places near Badpush Pass

Online Dating

Badpush Pass Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badpush Pass, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badpush Pass, Afghanistan