-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Bad Asia

Map of Koh-e Bad Asia Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Badasia,Koh-e Bad Asia,Kohe Badasya,Kohe Bāḏāsyā,Kuh-e Badasya,Kōh-e Bād Āsīā,Kūh-e Bādāsyā,kwh badasya,كوهٔ باداسيا,کوه باد آسیا, Kōh-e Bād Āsīā

Koh-e Bad Asia

Welcome to the Koh-e Bad Asia google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bād Āsīā. See Koh-e Bad Asia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bād Āsīā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Bad Asia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68602/69.13693
  • Altitude: 2301 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bad Asia
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bad Asia

Online Dating

Koh-e Bad Asia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bad Asia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bad Asia, Afghanistan