Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Baba Qashkhar

Map of Baba Qashkhar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Qashkar,Baba Qashkhar,Baba Qaskhar,Babakashkhar,Bābā Qashkhār,Bābā Qashkhāṟ,Bābā Qashkār,Bābā Qaškhār,baba qshkar,بابا قشخار,بابا قشكار, Bābā Qashkhār

Baba Qashkhar

Welcome to the Baba Qashkhar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Qashkhār. See Baba Qashkhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Qashkhār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baba Qashkhar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Baba Qashkhar
Places near Baba Qashkhar

Online Dating

Baba Qashkhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baba Qashkhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Qashkhar, Afghanistan