-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → `Aynak

Map of `Aynak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aynak,Taghar,`Aynak,تغر,عینک,‘Aynak, ‘Aynak

`Aynak

Welcome to the `Aynak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Aynak. See `Aynak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Aynak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of `Aynak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40036/69.3714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near `Aynak
  •  
Places near `Aynak
‘Aynak (0 km) Khur Kābul (2 km) Kalā (2.2 km) Kharoti (2.7 km) Mīrzā Khān Kārēz (2.7 km) Malik Khēl (2.9 km) Taghar-e Suflá (3.1 km) Taghar (3.2 km) Shêmānzaī (4.2 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Khāk-e Jabār (4.6 km) Dowrān Khēl (4.9 km) Zindān (5.8 km) Malang (6.2 km) Gōsfand Darah (6.3 km) Nāwrā (7.3 km) Bāghgay (7.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khudā Yār (7.8 km) Bāghgaī (7.9 km)

Online Dating

`Aynak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Aynak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Aynak, Afghanistan