-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Arowu

Map of Arowu Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aravu,Arawu,Arawū,Arowu,Arowū,اروو, Arowū

Arowu

Welcome to the Arowu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arowū. See Arowu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arowū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Arowu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79272/69.90051
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Arowu
  •  
Places near Arowu

Online Dating

Arowu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arowu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arowu, Afghanistan