-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Aqa `Ali Shams

Map of Aqa `Ali Shams Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aka-Alishams,Aqa 'Alisams,Aqa `Ali Shams,Aqa `Alishams,Āqā ‘Alī Shams,Āqā ‘Alīshams,Āqā ’Ališams, Āqā ‘Alī Shams

Aqa `Ali Shams

Welcome to the Aqa `Ali Shams google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āqā ‘Alī Shams. See Aqa `Ali Shams photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āqā ‘Alī Shams area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Aqa `Ali Shams
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.485/69.15528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:44
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Aqa `Ali Shams
  •  
Places near Aqa `Ali Shams

Online Dating

Aqa `Ali Shams Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aqa `Ali Shams, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aqa `Ali Shams, Afghanistan