Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Anargay

Map of Anargay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anargai,Anargay,Anārgay,Anāṟgay,Ānārgaī,انار گی,انارگی, Anārgay


Welcome to the Anargay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anārgay. See Anargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anārgay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Anargay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Anargay
Places near Anargay

Online Dating

Anargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anargay, Afghanistan