Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Allah Qoli

Map of Allah Qoli Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Allah Qoli,Allahqoli,Allakhkuli,Allāh Qōlī,Allāhqolī, Allāh Qōlī

Allah Qoli

Welcome to the Allah Qoli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Allāh Qōlī. See Allah Qoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Allāh Qōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Allah Qoli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Allah Qoli
Places near Allah Qoli

Online Dating

Allah Qoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Allah Qoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Allah Qoli, Afghanistan