-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → `Alimad Khel

Map of `Alimad Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Alimadkheyl',Razvaliny Alimadkheyl’,`Ali Mad Khel,`Alimad Khel,`Alimadkhel,`Alimadkheyl,علی مد خيل,علی مد خېل,‘Alimaḏkhēl,‘Alī Mad Khēl,‘Alīmad Khēl,‘Alīmadkheyl, ‘Alīmad Khēl

`Alimad Khel

Welcome to the `Alimad Khel google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alīmad Khēl. See `Alimad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alīmad Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Alimad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4575/69.82611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:23
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near `Alimad Khel
  •  
Places near `Alimad Khel

Online Dating

`Alimad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alimad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alimad Khel, Afghanistan