-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → `Ali Khel

Map of `Ali Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alikheyl',Alikheyl’,`Ali Khel,`Alikhel,`Alikheyl,علي خيل,علی خېل,‘Alikhēl,‘Alī Khēl,‘Alīkheyl, ‘Alī Khēl

`Ali Khel

Welcome to the `Ali Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Khēl. See `Ali Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ali Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63512/69.38232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:03
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near `Ali Khel
  •  
Places near `Ali Khel
‘Alī Khēl (0 km) Ghunḏêy Kalā (0.3 km) Satār Kalā (1.4 km) Gūl Kalā (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī (1.7 km) Seh Qal‘ah (1.7 km) Deh-e Sabz-e Khāş (1.7 km) Mābayn Kêlay (2 km) Khwājah Ghār (2.3 km) Shānī Kalā (2.3 km) Sayyid Raḩīm Kalā (2.6 km) Kowtu (3 km) Yakah Darakht (3 km) ‘Omar Khēl (3.4 km) Katah Khēl (3.9 km) Bābā Qashkhār (5 km) Rustam Qal‘ah (6.2 km) Tangī Kêlay (6.5 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Khel, Afghanistan