Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dasht-e Alghoi

Map of Dasht-e Alghoi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alghoi Dast,Alghoi Dašt,Alghol Daste,Alghōl Ḏas̄te,Dasht-e Algho'i,Dasht-e Alghoi,Dasht-e Alghu'i,Dasht-e Alghōī,Dasht-e Alghō’ī,Dasht-e Alghū’i,Step' Al'goy,Step’ Al’goy,dsht alghwyy,دشت الغوی,دشتٔ الغوئی, Dasht-e Alghōī

Dasht-e Alghoi

Welcome to the Dasht-e Alghoi google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Alghōī. See Dasht-e Alghoi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Alghōī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Alghoi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Alghoi
Places near Dasht-e Alghoi

Online Dating

Dasht-e Alghoi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Alghoi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Alghoi, Afghanistan