Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Alghoi

Map of Alghoi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al'goy,Algho'i,Alghoi,Alghu'i,Alghōi,Alghōī,Alghō’ī,Alghū’i,Al’goy,alghwyy,الغوئی,الغوی, Alghōī


Welcome to the Alghoi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alghōī. See Alghoi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alghōī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Alghoi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:22
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Alghoi
Places near Alghoi

Online Dating

Alghoi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Alghoi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alghoi, Afghanistan