Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → `Alahuddin-e Bala

Map of `Alahuddin-e Bala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ala'uddine Bala,Allauddini-Bala,Alā’uḏḏīne Bālā,`Ala' od Din-e Bala,`Alahuddin-e Bala,‘Alāhuddīn-e Bālā,‘Alā’ od Dīn-e Bālā, ‘Alāhuddīn-e Bālā

`Alahuddin-e Bala

Welcome to the `Alahuddin-e Bala google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāhuddīn-e Bālā. See `Alahuddin-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāhuddīn-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Alahuddin-e Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:19
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near `Alahuddin-e Bala
Places near `Alahuddin-e Bala

Online Dating

`Alahuddin-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Alahuddin-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alahuddin-e Bala, Afghanistan