Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Akhlar

Map of Akhlar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhlar,اخلر, Akhlar


Welcome to the Akhlar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhlar. See Akhlar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhlar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Akhlar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:06
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Akhlar
Places near Akhlar

Online Dating

Akhlar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhlar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhlar, Afghanistan