-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Aghel-e Khwajah

Map of Aghel-e Khwajah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agali-Khodzha,Aghale Khwaja,Aghale Khwāja,Aghel-e Khvajeh,Aghel-e Khvājeh,Aghel-e Khwajah,Aghil-e Khwajah,aghl khwajh,Āghel-e Khwājah,Āghil-e Khwājah,اغل خواجه,اغلٔ خواجه, Āghel-e Khwājah

Aghel-e Khwajah

Welcome to the Aghel-e Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghel-e Khwājah. See Aghel-e Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghel-e Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Aghel-e Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68443/69.058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Aghel-e Khwajah
  •  
Places near Aghel-e Khwajah

Online Dating

Aghel-e Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aghel-e Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghel-e Khwajah, Afghanistan