Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Afshar-e Darulaman

Map of Afshar-e Darulaman Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Absar-teba,Abshar Tappeh,Abshartiba,Afshar-e Darulaman,Afshār-e Dārulāmān,Ābshār Tappeh,Ābšār-teba, Afshār-e Dārulāmān

Afshar-e Darulaman

Welcome to the Afshar-e Darulaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Afshār-e Dārulāmān. See Afshar-e Darulaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Afshār-e Dārulāmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Afshar-e Darulaman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Afshar-e Darulaman
Places near Afshar-e Darulaman

Online Dating

Afshar-e Darulaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Afshar-e Darulaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Afshar-e Darulaman, Afghanistan