Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → `Abd ur Rahman Kala

Map of `Abd ur Rahman Kala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrakhmankhan-Kala,`Abd or Rahman Kala,`Abd ur Rahman Kala,`Abdurrahmankhan Kala,‘Abd or Raḩmān Kalā,‘Abd ur Raḩmān Kalā,‘Abḏuṟṟaḩmānkhān Kalā, ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Kalā

`Abd ur Rahman Kala

Welcome to the `Abd ur Rahman Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Kalā. See `Abd ur Rahman Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Abd ur Rahman Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near `Abd ur Rahman Kala
Places near `Abd ur Rahman Kala

Online Dating

`Abd ur Rahman Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abd ur Rahman Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ur Rahman Kala, Afghanistan