-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Awsang

Map of Koh-e Awsang Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Avsang,Koh-e Awsang,Kohe Awsang,Kuh-e Awsang,Kōh-e Awsang,Kūh-e Awsang,كوه اوسنگ,كوهٔ اوسنگ,کوه اوسنگ, Kōh-e Awsang

Koh-e Awsang

Welcome to the Koh-e Awsang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Awsang. See Koh-e Awsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Awsang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Awsang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88752/69.06912
  • Altitude: 2533 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Awsang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Awsang

Online Dating

Koh-e Awsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Awsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Awsang, Afghanistan