-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Hazar Chashmah

Map of Hazar Chashmah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazar Chashmah,Hazar Chishmah,Hazarcasma,Hazarchashmah,Hazār Chashmah,Hazār Chishmah,Hazārchashmah,Hazārčašma,Hezarcheshmeh,Hezārcheshmeh,Khazarchashma,هزار چشمه, Hazār Chashmah

Hazar Chashmah

Welcome to the Hazar Chashmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazār Chashmah. See Hazar Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazār Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Hazar Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85042/69.03312
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Hazar Chashmah
  •  
Places near Hazar Chashmah

Online Dating

Hazar Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazar Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazar Chashmah, Afghanistan