-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shutur Sang

Map of Shutur Sang Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shatursang,Shotorsang,Shotur Sang,Shutur Sang,Sotursang,shtrsng,Šotursang,شتر سنگ,شترسنگ, Shutur Sang

Shutur Sang

Welcome to the Shutur Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shutur Sang. See Shutur Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shutur Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shutur Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85999/69.04366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:48
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Shutur Sang
  •  
Places near Shutur Sang
Khānahhā-ye Hazārah (1.7 km) Sāmusī (3.5 km) Bāgh-e Mullā (3.9 km) Qōl-e Karam (3.9 km) Istālif (4.3 km) Ḩişār Khēlhā (4.3 km) Maḩalah (4.5 km) Lōgarīhā (4.6 km) Dahān-e Karī (4.7 km) Shōrāw (4.9 km) Maḩalah (5.2 km) Khwājah Shōāb (5.4 km) Tilāqī (5.5 km) Istālif (5.6 km) Āsyā-ye Gudī (5.8 km) Ḩasan Darah (6.1 km) Gūdārah (6.2 km) Sang Lākh (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Shutur Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shutur Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shutur Sang, Afghanistan