-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dasht-e Sandilan

Map of Dasht-e Sandilan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Sandelan,Dasht-e Sandelān,Dasht-e Sandilan,Dasht-e Sandilān,Dasht-e Shandilan,Dasht-e Shandilān,Dast Sandelan,Dašt Šandelān,Step' Shandilan,Step’ Shandilan,دشت سندلان,دشتٔ سندلان, Dasht-e Sandilān

Dasht-e Sandilan

Welcome to the Dasht-e Sandilan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Sandilān. See Dasht-e Sandilan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Sandilān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Sandilan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88871/69.1421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Sandilan
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Sandilan
Qal‘ah-ye Shēr (2.7 km) Qāẕiyān (3.2 km) Nangī Khēl (3.5 km) Baytanī (3.7 km) Puhindā (4 km) Āghilak (4 km) Pashah’ī (4 km) Khwājah Shōāb (4.1 km) Giyā Khēl (4.1 km) Kākal (4.4 km) Ōryā Khēl (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Sandilan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Sandilan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Sandilan, Afghanistan