Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Logariha

Map of Logariha Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Logariha,Logarikha,Lowgariha,Lowgarīhā,Lōgarīhā,Lōgaṟihā,lwgryha,لوگريها,لوگری ها, Lōgarīhā


Welcome to the Logariha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōgarīhā. See Logariha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōgarīhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Logariha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Logariha
Places near Logariha

Online Dating

Logariha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Logariha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Logariha, Afghanistan