-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Logariha

Map of Qol-e Logariha Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Logarikha,Qol-e Logariha,Qole Logariha,Qowl-e Lowgariha,Qowl-e Lowgarīhā,Qqowl-e Lowgariha,Qqowl-e Lowgarīhā,Qōl-e Lōgarīhā,Qōle Lōgaṟihā,قول لوگريها,قول لوگری ها,قولٔ لوگريها, Qōl-e Lōgarīhā

Qol-e Logariha

Welcome to the Qol-e Logariha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Lōgarīhā. See Qol-e Logariha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Lōgarīhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Logariha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85776/69.12739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Qol-e Logariha
  •  
Places near Qol-e Logariha
Qarah Bāgh (2.8 km) Galowān (2.9 km) Istālif (2.9 km) Lōgarīhā (3.1 km) Shōrāw (3.2 km) Āsyā-ye Gudī (3.3 km) Khwājah Shōāb (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (3.4 km) Kākarān (3.5 km) Ḩişār Khēlhā (3.7 km) Baytanī (3.7 km) Dahān-e Karī (3.7 km) Qōrqōl (3.9 km) Qarah Bāgh Bāzār (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shēr (4 km) Maḩalah (4.1 km) Sang Lākh (4.2 km) Bāgh-e Mullā (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Logariha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Logariha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Logariha, Afghanistan