-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Howz-e Lala Khan

Map of Howz-e Lala Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawdze Lalakhan,Howz-e Lala Khan,Howz-e Lalah Khan,Howz-e Lalehkhan,Khauzi-Lalakhan,حوض لالا خان,حوض لاله خان,حوضٔ لاله خان,Ḩawḏẕe Lālakhān,Ḩowẕ-e Lālah Khān,Ḩowẕ-e Lālehkhān,Ḩowẕ-e Lālā Khān, Ḩowẕ-e Lālā Khān

Howz-e Lala Khan

Welcome to the Howz-e Lala Khan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕ-e Lālā Khān. See Howz-e Lala Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕ-e Lālā Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Howz-e Lala Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87122/69.15568
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Howz-e Lala Khan
  •  
Places near Howz-e Lala Khan

Online Dating

Howz-e Lala Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howz-e Lala Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howz-e Lala Khan, Afghanistan