-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dasht-e Seh Burjah

Map of Dasht-e Seh Burjah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Seh Borjeh,Dasht-e Seh Burjah,Dasht-e Sehburja,Dast Sehburja,Dašt Sehburja,Step' Sikhburdzha,Step’ Sikhburdzha,dsht sh brjh,دشت سه برجه,دشتٔ سه برجه, Dasht-e Seh Burjah

Dasht-e Seh Burjah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Seh Burjah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Seh Burjah. See Dasht-e Seh Burjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Seh Burjah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Seh Burjah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86986/69.15216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Seh Burjah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Seh Burjah
Baytanī (1.6 km) Nangī Khēl (2.1 km) Giyā Khēl (2.4 km) Qarah Bāgh Bāzār (2.5 km) Kākarān (2.7 km) Galowān (2.7 km) Sardār Bēg (2.8 km) Kākal (2.9 km) Qarah Bāgh (3 km) Ōryā Khēl (3.2 km) Miyān Jōy (3.3 km) Qōrqōl (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (3.6 km) Qarah Bāgh-e Kalān (3.7 km) Qarah Bāgh Kārēz (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Seh Burjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Seh Burjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Seh Burjah, Afghanistan