Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dasht-e Istalif

Map of Dasht-e Istalif Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Estalef,Dasht-e Estālef,Dasht-e Istalel,Dasht-e Istalif,Dasht-e Istālel,Dasht-e Istālif,Daste Istalef,Dašte Istālef,Step' Istalif,Step’ Istalif,dsht astalf,دشت استالف,دشتٔ استالف, Dasht-e Istālif

Dasht-e Istalif

Welcome to the Dasht-e Istalif google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Istālif. See Dasht-e Istalif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Istālif area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Istalif
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Istalif
Places near Dasht-e Istalif

Online Dating

Dasht-e Istalif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Istalif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Istalif, Afghanistan