Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qarah Bagh Bazar

Map of Qarah Bagh Bazar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karabagbazar,Qarabagh Bazar,Qarah Bagh Bazar,Qarah Bāgh Bāzār,Qareh Bagh Bazar,Qareh Bāgh Bāzār,Qaṟabāgh Bāzāṟ,قره باغ بازار, Qarah Bāgh Bāzār

Qarah Bagh Bazar

Welcome to the Qarah Bagh Bazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Bāgh Bāzār. See Qarah Bagh Bazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Bāgh Bāzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qarah Bagh Bazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:41
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Qarah Bagh Bazar
Places near Qarah Bagh Bazar

Online Dating

Qarah Bagh Bazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarah Bagh Bazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Bagh Bazar, Afghanistan