-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sardar Beg

Map of Sardar Beg Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sardar Bayg,Sardar Beg,Sardarbeg,Sardarbeyg,Sardār Bayg,Sardār Bēg,Sardārbeyg,Saṟḏāṟbēg,srdar byg,سردار بيگ,سردار بېگ, Sardār Bēg

Sardar Beg

Welcome to the Sardar Beg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sardār Bēg. See Sardar Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sardār Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sardar Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85601/69.1773
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sardar Beg
  •  
Places near Sardar Beg

Online Dating

Sardar Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sardar Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sardar Beg, Afghanistan