-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mian Joy

Map of Mian Joy Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Joy,Mian Juy,Miandzhay,Myanjoy,Myānjōy,Mīān Jōy,Mīān Jūy,myan jwy,ميان جوی,میان جوی, Mīān Jōy

Mian Joy

Welcome to the Mian Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Jōy. See Mian Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mian Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85851/69.18569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Mian Joy
  •  
Places near Mian Joy
Miyān Jōy (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (0.6 km) Sardār Bēg (0.8 km) Qarah Bāgh Kārēz (0.8 km) Kākal (1.1 km) Giyā Khēl (1.1 km) Qarah Bāgh Bāzār (1.5 km) Qarah Bāgh-e Kalān (1.6 km) Ōryā Khēl (1.6 km) Baytanī (1.8 km) Nangī Khēl (1.8 km) Bāgh-e Zāghān (2.2 km) Kākarān (2.4 km) Nār-e Kalān (2.5 km) Qōrqōl (2.7 km) Jārchī (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāhī (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gudir (3 km)

Online Dating

Mian Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Joy, Afghanistan