-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bagh-e Zaghan

Map of Bagh-e Zaghan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Zaghan,Bagi-Zagan,Bāgh-e Zāghān,باغ زاغان, Bāgh-e Zāghān

Bagh-e Zaghan

Welcome to the Bagh-e Zaghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Zāghān. See Bagh-e Zaghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Zāghān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bagh-e Zaghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84895/69.20642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Zaghan
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Zaghan
Bāgh-e Zāghān (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gudir (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāhī (1.3 km) Qarah Bāgh Kārēz (1.5 km) Nār-e Kalān (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (2 km) Miyān Jōy (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sāmān (2.4 km) Qarah Bāgh-e Kalān (2.5 km) Sardār Bēg (2.8 km) Kākal (3 km) Giyā Khēl (3.2 km) Ōryā Khēl (3.2 km) Qarah Bāgh Bāzār (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Allāhraḩm (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī (3.4 km) Bāgh-e ‘Alam (3.4 km) Jārchī (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Zaghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Zaghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Zaghan, Afghanistan