Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Giya Khel

Map of Giya Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: G'yakheyl',Gia Khel,Giya Khel,Giyā Khēl,Gyakhel,Gyākhēl,Gīā Khēl,G’yakheyl’,Qiakhel,Qyakhel,Qyākhēl,Qīākhēl,qya khyl,قیا خیل,گیا خېل, Giyā Khēl

Giya Khel

Welcome to the Giya Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Giyā Khēl. See Giya Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Giyā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Giya Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Giya Khel
Places near Giya Khel

Online Dating

Giya Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Giya Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Giya Khel, Afghanistan