-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Nar-e Kalan

Map of Nar-e Kalan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nar-e Kalan,Nari-Kalan,Nār-e Kalān,نار كلان,نار کلان,نارٔ كلان, Nār-e Kalān

Nar-e Kalan

Welcome to the Nar-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nār-e Kalān. See Nar-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nār-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nar-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86621/69.21138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:48
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Nar-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Nar-e Kalan

Online Dating

Nar-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nar-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nar-e Kalan, Afghanistan