-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Nangi Khel

Map of Nangi Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nangi Khel,Nangikhel,Nangikheyl',Nangikheyl’,Nangikhēl,Nangī Khēl,nngy khyl,ننگی خیل,ننگی خېل, Nangī Khēl

Nangi Khel

Welcome to the Nangi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nangī Khēl. See Nangi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nangī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nangi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87212/69.1752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Nangi Khel
  •  
Places near Nangi Khel

Online Dating

Nangi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nangi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nangi Khel, Afghanistan