Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Orya Khel

Map of Orya Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Or'yakheyl',Orya Khel,Oryakhel,Or’yakheyl’,`Uriakhel,Ōryā Khēl,Ōṟyākhēl,اوریا خېل,عوریا خیل,‘Ūrīākhēl, Ōryā Khēl

Orya Khel

Welcome to the Orya Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōryā Khēl. See Orya Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōryā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Orya Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Orya Khel
Places near Orya Khel

Online Dating

Orya Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Orya Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Orya Khel, Afghanistan