Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Paytawah

Map of Paytawah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paitawah,Paytawah,Paytāwah,Paītāwah,Petava,Petavah,Petawa,Pētāvah,Pētāwa,پیتاوه, Paytāwah


Welcome to the Paytawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytāwah. See Paytawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Paytawah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:01
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Paytawah
Places near Paytawah

Online Dating

Paytawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paytawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytawah, Afghanistan