-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Gudir

Map of Qal`ah-ye Gudir Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`a Goder,Qal`ah-ye Godar,Qal`ah-ye Gudir,Qal`eh-ye Goder,Qal‘a Goḏeṟ,Qal‘ah-ye Godar,Qal‘ah-ye Gudir,Qal‘eh-ye Goder,قلعۀ گدر, Qal‘ah-ye Gudir

Qal`ah-ye Gudir

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Gudir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Gudir. See Qal`ah-ye Gudir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Gudir area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Gudir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83762/69.20682
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Gudir
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Gudir
Qal‘ah-ye Gudir (0 km) Bāgh-e Zāghān (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Allāhraḩm (2.1 km) Qarah Bāgh Kārēz (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāhī (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī (2.5 km) Qarah Bāgh-e Kalān (2.7 km) Langar (2.7 km) Pōstīndōz (3 km) Miyān Jōy (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (3.1 km) Nār-e Kalān (3.2 km) Sardār Bēg (3.4 km) Dowzaī (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sāmān (3.6 km) Qarah Bāgh Bāzār (3.7 km) Qōrqōl (3.9 km) Kākal (4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Gudir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Gudir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Gudir, Afghanistan