Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Haji

Map of Qal`ah-ye Haji Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Khadzhi,Qal`ah-ye Haji,Qal`eh-ye Haji,Qal`eh-ye Hajji,Qala-i-Haji,Qalā-i-Hāji,Qal‘ah-ye Hājī,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī,Qal‘eh-ye Hājjī,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩājī,قلعۀ حاجی,قلعۀ هاجی, Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī

Qal`ah-ye Haji

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Haji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī. See Qal`ah-ye Haji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Haji
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Haji
Places near Qal`ah-ye Haji

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Haji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Haji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Haji, Afghanistan