-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Postindoz

Map of Postindoz Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Postindoz,Pustinduz,Pōstīndōz,Pōstīnḏōz,Pūstīndūz,pwstyndwz,پوستيندوز,پوستیندوز, Pōstīndōz

Postindoz

Welcome to the Postindoz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōstīndōz. See Postindoz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōstīndōz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Postindoz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83007/69.17562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:02
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Postindoz
  •  
Places near Postindoz

Online Dating

Postindoz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Postindoz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Postindoz, Afghanistan