-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Raygi

Map of Qal`ah-ye Raygi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Regi,Qal`ah-ye Raygi,Qal`eh-ye Regi,Qal`eh-ye Rigi,Qala-i-Regi,Qalā-i-Ṟēgi,Qal‘ah-ye Raygī,Qal‘eh-ye Rēgī,Qal‘eh-ye Rīgī,قلعۀ ريگی,قلعۀ ریگی, Qal‘ah-ye Raygī

Qal`ah-ye Raygi

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Raygi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Raygī. See Qal`ah-ye Raygi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Raygī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Raygi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.825/69.1647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Raygi
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Raygi

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Raygi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Raygi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Raygi, Afghanistan