-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Hisar Khelha

Map of Hisar Khelha Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hesarkhelha,Hesarkheylha,Hisar Khel,Hisar Khelha,Khisarkheyl'kha,Khisarkheyl’kha,hsarkhyl ha,حصار خېل ها,حصارخيل ها,Ḩeşārkheylhā,Ḩeşārkhēlhā,Ḩişār Khēl,Ḩişār Khēlhā, Ḩişār Khēlhā

Hisar Khelha

Welcome to the Hisar Khelha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩişār Khēlhā. See Hisar Khelha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩişār Khēlhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Hisar Khelha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8486/69.08905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Hisar Khelha
  •  
Places near Hisar Khelha

Online Dating

Hisar Khelha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hisar Khelha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hisar Khelha, Afghanistan