-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bagh-e Mulla

Map of Bagh-e Mulla Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Molla,Bagh-e Mulla,Baghe Mola,Bagi-Mulla,Bāgh-e Mollā,Bāgh-e Mullā,Bāghe Molā,باغ ملا, Bāgh-e Mullā

Bagh-e Mulla

Welcome to the Bagh-e Mulla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Mullā. See Bagh-e Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bagh-e Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84645/69.08269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Mulla
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Mulla

Online Dating

Bagh-e Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Mulla, Afghanistan