-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dahan-e Kari

Map of Dahan-e Kari Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Kari,Dahan-e Karī,Dahān-e Karī,Dakhani-Kari,dhn kry,دهان کری,دهنٔ کری, Dahān-e Karī

Dahan-e Kari

Welcome to the Dahan-e Kari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Karī. See Dahan-e Kari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Karī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Kari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84318/69.09071
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Kari
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Kari

Online Dating

Dahan-e Kari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Kari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Kari, Afghanistan