Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Asia-ye Gudi

Map of Asia-ye Gudi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asia-ye Gudi,Asiab-e Gowdi,Asiayi-Gudi,Asya-i-Godi,Asya-ye Gudi,asya gdy,Āsyā-i-Goḏi,Āsyā-ye Gudī,Āsīā-ye Gudī,Āsīāb-e Gowdī,آسياب گودی,آسيابٔ گودی,آسیا گدی,آسیای گدی, Āsīā-ye Gudī

Asia-ye Gudi

Welcome to the Asia-ye Gudi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsīā-ye Gudī. See Asia-ye Gudi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsīā-ye Gudī area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Asia-ye Gudi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Asia-ye Gudi
Places near Asia-ye Gudi
Āsyā-ye Gudī (0 km) Istālif (0.5 km) Maḩalah (0.9 km) Sang Lākh (1 km) Dahān-e Karī (1.1 km) Shōrāw (1.2 km) Maḩalah (1.6 km) Deh-e Khwājah Ḩasan (1.7 km) Ḩişār Khēlhā (1.7 km) Gūdārah (1.9 km) Bāgh-e Mullā (2 km) Istālif (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sālār (2.6 km) Lōgarīhā (2.9 km) Tilāqī (2.9 km) Ismullāh (3 km) Sāmusī (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Asia-ye Gudi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asia-ye Gudi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asia-ye Gudi, Afghanistan