-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Siah Sang

Map of Koh-e Siah Sang Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Siakhsang,Koh-e Siah Sang,Kohe Syahsang,Kohe Syāhsang,Kuh-e Siahsang,Kuh-e Syasang,Kōh-e Sīāh Sang,Kūh-e Syāsang,Kūh-e Sīāhsang,kwh syah sng,كوهٔ سياه سنگ,کوه سیاه سنگ, Kōh-e Sīāh Sang

Koh-e Siah Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Sang. See Koh-e Siah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Siah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83763/69.00524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Sang, Afghanistan