-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Chashmah-ye Sadiq

Map of Koh-e Chashmah-ye Sadiq Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chashmayn-Sadik,Koh-e Chashmah-ye Sadiq,Koh-e Chishmah-ye Sadiq,Kohe Casma-i-Sadeq,Kohe Čašma-i-Şādeq,Kuh-e Chashmah-i- Sadeq,Kuh-e Cheshmeh-ye Sadeq,Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Şādiq,Kōh-e Chishmah-ye Şādiq,Kūh-e Chashmah-i- Şādeq,Kūh-e Cheshmeh-ye Şādeq,كوهٔ چشمۀ صادق,کوه چشمۀ صادق, Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Şādiq

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Sadiq

Welcome to the Koh-e Chashmah-ye Sadiq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Şādiq. See Koh-e Chashmah-ye Sadiq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Şādiq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Chashmah-ye Sadiq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83492/69.0413
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chashmah-ye Sadiq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chashmah-ye Sadiq

Online Dating

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Sadiq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Sadiq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chashmah-ye Sadiq, Afghanistan