Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Samusi

Map of Samusi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samosi,Samusi,Sāmosī,Sāmusī,سامسی, Sāmusī


Welcome to the Samusi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāmusī. See Samusi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāmusī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Samusi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:50
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Samusi
Places near Samusi

Online Dating

Samusi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Samusi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samusi, Afghanistan