-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Karam

Map of Qol-e Karam Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Karam,Qol-e Karam,Qole Karam,Qowl-e Karam,Qōl-e Karam,Qōle Kaṟam,qwl krm,قول کرم,قولٔ كرم, Qōl-e Karam

Qol-e Karam

Welcome to the Qol-e Karam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Karam. See Qol-e Karam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Karam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Karam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82592/69.05581
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qol-e Karam
  •  
Places near Qol-e Karam

Online Dating

Qol-e Karam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Karam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Karam, Afghanistan