Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Zarshakh

Map of Koh-e Zarshakh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zarshakh,Koh-e Zar Shakh,Koh-e Zarshakh,Kohe Zarsakh,Kohe Zaršākh,Kuh-e Zarshah,Kōh-e Zar Shākh,Kōh-e Zarshākh,Kūh-e Zarshāh,kwh zrshah,كوهٔ زرشاه,کوه زرشاخ, Kōh-e Zarshākh

Koh-e Zarshakh

Welcome to the Koh-e Zarshakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zarshākh. See Koh-e Zarshakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zarshākh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Zarshakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2226 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zarshakh
Places near Koh-e Zarshakh

Online Dating

Koh-e Zarshakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Zarshakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zarshakh, Afghanistan